MK394-H Aluminum Tripod

Made about 2010-09-01
For Serial Number T0000001


#4528 - MK394H Complete Tripod

#1304 - A1 Quick Release 1/4-20 Screw
#1313 - A2 Quick Release 3/8 Screw
#1308 - A3 Quick Release 1/4 Anti-Rotate
#1362 - A4 1/4 Thumbscrew
#1360 - A5 3/8 Thumbscrew

B1 Center Column (not a stock item)
#4132 - B2 Center Column Stopper
#4722 - B3 Pan Handle
B4 Pan & Tilt Knobs(not a stock item)

C1 Main Casting (not a stock item)
C2 Center Column Lock and Shims
(not a stock item)

#4721 - D1 Leg Assembly
#4705 - D2 Rubber Feet (set of 3)
Editor note: Item numbers listed in the index on the right column may not
be shown on the picture because the part may be obscured or is inside in
underneath another part and cannot be shown. Click on the link to see the
actual Part picture. Links will turn red on "mouse-over' and blue after they
have been visited.