While we up date multiple pages, Please call in your order. Telephone: 864-699-9333 Ask for Bas or Mike Please have the page name and the #order number ready.

MVM450A Video Monopod with Head


Made after 2015-01-08

Manfrotto MVM450A video monopod


#171 - A1 Strap
#4121 - A2 Cable Clip
A3 Top Tube & Mount (not a stock item)
#174 - A4 Upper Middle Tube
#248 - A5 Middle Lower Tube

#4396 - B1 Locking Collar
#4396 - B2 Upper Locking Snap Lever

#3824 - C1 Middle Locking Clamp Assy
#4396 - C2 Middle Snap Lock Lever

#3815 - D2 Bottlom Snap Lock Lever

#251 - E1 Middle Locking Clamp Assy
#4710 - E2 Middle Snap Lock Lever




#5196 - H Replacement Pan Head

#1304 - HA1 Quick Release 1/4-20 Screw
#1313 - HA2 Quick Release 3/8 Screw
#1308 - HA3 Quick Release 1/4 Anti-Rotate
#1536 - HA4 Quick Release 3/8 Anti-Rotate
#1362 - HA5 1/4 Thumbscrew
#1360 - HA6 3/8 Thumbscrew

HB1 QR Plate Receiver Assembly
#5203 - HB2 QR Thumb Lever
#5199 - HB3 QR Safety Catch-Single
#5690 - HB3 QR Safety Catch-3 Pack

HC1 Tilt Tension Knob Assy (not a stock item)
HC2 Left Side Body Assy (not a stock item)
#1494 - HC3 Fluid Disk
HC4 Right Side Disk (not a stock item)
HC5 Right Side Flange (not a stock item)
HC6 Right Side Body Assy (not a stock item)
HC7 Tension Knob (not a stock item)

HD1 Main Body Casting (not a stock item)
#4696 - HD3 Side Bubble Level-Single
#5993 - HD3 Side Bubble Level-10 pack
HD3 Pan Lock Knob (not a stock item)
#1494 - HD4 Fluid Disk

HE Base (not a stock item)

#3708 - HF1 Pan Handle
#3709 - HF2 Pan Handle Clamp
#5879 - HF3 Pan Handle Clamp Knob

 

MANFROTTO RE10455 HEAD
Editor note: Item numbers listed in the index on the right
column may not be shown on the picture because the part may
be obscured or is inside in underneath another part and cannot
be shown. Click on the link to see the actual Part picture. Links
will turn red on "mouse-over' and blue after they have been
visited.